Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Round Panel Light Tenders » Round Panel Light Tenders from Bihar

Government Round Panel Light Online Tenders from Bihar 2026

In this section the users can find latest Round Panel Light tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Bihar. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Round Panel Light Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Bihar.

The information on Round Panel Light online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Bihar State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Bihar

Renovation of Garden Light and Replacement of Main Panel of SDO Residence at Mohaniya, Distt-Kaimur.

Ref ID: 148158141

Deadline: 22Sep2026

Value: ₹ 320879

State: Bihar

Repair/Replacement to E.l of Main Cable, Campus Light Cable and Cubical panel etc. at Government Polytechnic College Madhepura, Distt-Madhepura.

Ref ID: 147872589

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: ₹ 977769

State: Bihar

Supply and Installation of Street Light Feeder Control Panel, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #4)

Ref ID: 147717664

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Replacement of campus Security light, campus light panel along with Installation of feeder pillar for fire hydrant in the premises of civil court Masaurhi, Distt. Patna.

Ref ID: 147574986

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: ₹ 420348.00

State: Bihar

Invitation of Expression of Interest for Preparing a Panel of Contractors in the Light of Departmental Letter No.-5564, Dated-19.05.2026 for the Purpose of Restoration and Repair Related to Civil Secu...

Ref ID: 147532736

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: ₹ 100000

State: Bihar

Invitation for Expression of Interest (Eoi) to Prepare a Panel of Contractors in Light of Departmental Letter No.?5564, Dated?19.05.2026, for the Purpose of Restoration and Repair Related to Civil Saf...

Ref ID: 145974530

Deadline: 30Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

In Nagar Panchayat Areraj, an Invitation to Express Interest for Preparing a Panel of Contractors in Light of Departmental Letter No. 5564 Dated 19.05.2026 for Reconstruction and Repair Related to Cit...

Ref ID: 145550055

Deadline: 06Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Invitation for Expression of Interest (Eoi) to Prepare a Panel of Contractors in Light of Departmental Letter No. 5564 Dated 19.05.2026, for the Purpose of Restoration and Repair Related to Public Saf...

Ref ID: 145549967

Deadline: 30Jul2026

Value: ₹ 100000

State: Bihar

Invitation of Expression of Interest for Preparing a Panel of Contractors in the Light of Departmental Letter No. 5564 Dated 19.05.2026 for the Purpose of Restoration and Repair Related to Civil Secur...

Ref ID: 144751958

Deadline: 17Jul2026

Value: ₹ 100000

State: Bihar

Corrigendum: Expression of Interest for Preparing a Panel of Sensitivities in the Light of Department Head 5564 Dated 19-05-2026 for the Purpose of Restoration and Dignity Related to Civil Security an...

Ref ID: 144488632

Deadline: 06Jul2026

Value: ₹ 100000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections