Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Inverter Transformers Tenders » Inverter Transformers Tenders from Uttar Pradesh

Government Inverter Transformers Online Tenders from Uttar Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Inverter Transformers tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Uttar Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Inverter Transformers Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Uttar Pradesh.

The information on Inverter Transformers online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Uttar Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Uttar Pradesh

Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of Statcon Energia Make Ips (24 Nos.) Installed over Lucknow Division of Northern Railway for 36 (Thirty-Six) Months

Ref ID: 147192791

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: ₹ 10783514.88

State: Uttar Pradesh

13 Mva, 33/0.66/0.66/0.66/0.66 Kv Inverter Duty Transformer, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 144907578

Deadline: 31Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc) of Integrated Power Supply (Ips) System of Statcon Energia Make. 09 Sets of Station (Major) Ips at 04 Stations and 22 Sets of Gate/Auto Hut (Mini) Ips A...

Ref ID: 144540859

Deadline: 04Aug2026

Value: ₹ 8070083.46

State: Uttar Pradesh

Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc) of Integrated Power Supply (Ips) System of Statcon Make. 20 Sets of Station (Major) Ips at 17 Stations and 18 Sets of Gate/Ibs (Mini) Ips at 02 Ibs, 01....

Ref ID: 143596618

Deadline: 09Jul2026

Value: ₹ 14156507.21

State: Uttar Pradesh

Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of Statcon Energia Make Ips (24 Nos.) Installed over Lucknow Division of Northern Railways for 36 (Thirty-Six) Months

Ref ID: 143442427

Deadline: 03Jul2026

Value: ₹ 10783514.88

State: Uttar Pradesh

Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of Hbl Make Ips (27 Nos.) & Installed over Lucknow Division of Northern Railway for 36 (Thirty-Six) Months.

Ref ID: 143442425

Deadline: 03Jul2026

Value: ₹ 14534635.38

State: Uttar Pradesh

Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of Statcon Energia Make Ips (24 Nos.) Installed over Lucknow Division of Northern Railways for 36 (Thirty-Six) Months

Ref ID: 140898101

Deadline: 28May2026

Value: ₹ 10783514.88

State: Uttar Pradesh

Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc) of Integrated Power Supply (Ips) System of Statcon Make. 20 Sets of Station (Major) Ips at 17 Stations and 18 Sets of Gate/Ibs (Mini) Ips at 02 Ibs, 01....

Ref ID: 140490823

Deadline: 26May2026

Value: ₹ 14156507.21

State: Uttar Pradesh

Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of Statcon Energia Make Ips (24 Nos.) Installed over Lucknow Division of Northern Railways for 36 (Thirty-Six) Months

Ref ID: 139101407

Deadline: 27Apr2026

Value: ₹ 10783514.88

State: Uttar Pradesh

Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of Statconenergia Make Ips (24 Nos.) Installed over Lucknow Division of Northern Railways for 36 (Thirty-Six) Months

Ref ID: 138390148

Deadline: 14Apr2026

Value: ₹ 10783514.88

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections