Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Providing Partition at Aerospace Material Lab, Mme, Lpsc Valiamala
Posting Date: 19 Jun 2026
Deadline: 25 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143639017
Notice Ref. No.: LPSC-V/CMD/CS/02/7159/C/TE-024/2026-27 DATED 19.06.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 393000
Tender EMD: ₹ 7860
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing partition at aerospace material lab, MME, LPSC Valiamala Title : Tender Notification
Request of Tender Document From : 19-06-2026 17:30 Issue of Tender Document From : 19-06-2026 17:31 Request of Tender Document To : 23-06-2026 23:30 Issue of Tender Document To : 23-06-2026 23:59 Tender Closing Date and Time : 25-06-2026 11:00 Run Line Number: 024 Estimated Cost: 3, 93, 000 EMD: 7, 860 Form Fee: 0 Tender Processing Fee: 590 Region: TRIVANDRUM-CPH LPSC CMD-001 Discipline: ISRO-CIVIL-AND-PH Classification Of Work: Civil - All Description Of Work: Providing partition at aerospace material lab, MME, LPSC Valiamala
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections