Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Clearing Internal Boundary/ Grass Clearance Works in Lpsc Valiamala
Posting Date: 13 May 2026
Deadline: 22 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141210103
Notice Ref. No.: LPSC-V/CMD/CS/03/7195/C/TE-011/2026-27 Dated 12.05.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 486000
Tender EMD: ₹ 9720
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Clearing internal boundary/ grass clearance works in LPSC Valiamala Title : Tender Notification
Request of Tender Document From : 13-05-2026 17:30 Issue of Tender Document From : 13-05-2026 17:31 Request of Tender Document To : 20-05-2026 23:30 Issue of Tender Document To : 20-05-2026 23:59 Tender Closing Date and Time : 22-05-2026 11:00 Run Line Number: 011 Estimated Cost: 4, 86, 000 EMD: 9, 720 Form Fee: 0 Tender Processing Fee: 590 Region: TRIVANDRUM-CPH LPSC CMD-001 Discipline: ISRO-CIVIL-AND-PH Classification Of Work: Civil - All Description Of Work: Clearing internal boundary/ grass clearance works in LPSC Valiamala
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections