Tender for Call for External Collaborator - Design and Production of...

The INTERNATIONAL LABOUR ORGANIZATION (ILO), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Call for External Collaborator - Design and Production of Presentation and Event Materials for the Ilo-s Prs and Ppll Projects Closing Workshop in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: rfx_10131_ROAP | Ref ID: 148078533).

The tender is published on 28 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Sep 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from UNSPSC-82000000, UNSPSC-82100000, UNSPSC-82101500, UNSPSC-82101600, UNSPSC-82101603, UNSPSC-82101700, UNSPSC-82101701, UNSPSC-82101702, UNSPSC-82101800, UNSPSC-82101900, UNSPSC-82101901, UNSPSC-82101902, UNSPSC-82101903, UNSPSC-82101904, UNSPSC-82101905, UNSPSC-82110000, UNSPSC-82111400, UNSPSC-82111401, UNSPSC-82111402, UNSPSC-82111403, UNSPSC-82111404, UNSPSC-82111405, UNSPSC-82111406, UNSPSC-82111500, UNSPSC-82111501, UNSPSC-82111502, UNSPSC-82111503, UNSPSC-82111600, UNSPSC-82111601, UNSPSC-82111602, UNSPSC-82111603, UNSPSC-82111604, UNSPSC-82111700, UNSPSC-82111701, UNSPSC-82111702, UNSPSC-82111703, UNSPSC-82111704, UNSPSC-82111705, UNSPSC-82111800, UNSPSC-82111801, UNSPSC-82111802, UNSPSC-82111803, UNSPSC-82111804, UNSPSC-82111900, UNSPSC-82111901, UNSPSC-82111902, UNSPSC-82111903, UNSPSC-82111904, UNSPSC-82112000, UNSPSC-82112001, UNSPSC-82112002, UNSPSC-82112003, UNSPSC-82112004 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Sep 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar UNSPSC-82000000, UNSPSC-82100000, UNSPSC-82101500, UNSPSC-82101600, UNSPSC-82101603, UNSPSC-82101700, UNSPSC-82101701, UNSPSC-82101702, UNSPSC-82101800, UNSPSC-82101900, UNSPSC-82101901, UNSPSC-82101902, UNSPSC-82101903, UNSPSC-82101904, UNSPSC-82101905, UNSPSC-82110000, UNSPSC-82111400, UNSPSC-82111401, UNSPSC-82111402, UNSPSC-82111403, UNSPSC-82111404, UNSPSC-82111405, UNSPSC-82111406, UNSPSC-82111500, UNSPSC-82111501, UNSPSC-82111502, UNSPSC-82111503, UNSPSC-82111600, UNSPSC-82111601, UNSPSC-82111602, UNSPSC-82111603, UNSPSC-82111604, UNSPSC-82111700, UNSPSC-82111701, UNSPSC-82111702, UNSPSC-82111703, UNSPSC-82111704, UNSPSC-82111705, UNSPSC-82111800, UNSPSC-82111801, UNSPSC-82111802, UNSPSC-82111803, UNSPSC-82111804, UNSPSC-82111900, UNSPSC-82111901, UNSPSC-82111902, UNSPSC-82111903, UNSPSC-82111904, UNSPSC-82112000, UNSPSC-82112001, UNSPSC-82112002, UNSPSC-82112003, UNSPSC-82112004 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Call for External Collaborator - Design and Production of Presentation and Event Materials for the Ilo-s Prs and Ppll Projects Closing Workshop

Posting Date: 28 Aug 2026

Deadline: 03 Sep 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 148078533

Notice Ref. No.: rfx_10131_ROAP

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: International Labour Organization

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Call for External Collaborator - Design and Production of Presentation and Event Materials for the ILO-s PRS and PPLL Projects Closing Workshop
Publish Date: 27-Aug-2026
UN Orgnization: INTERNATIONAL LABOUR ORGANIZATION (ILO)
Type of Notice: Call for individual consultants

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections