Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Usb Microphone Tenders » Usb Microphone Tenders from Maharashtra

Government Usb Microphone Online Tenders from Maharashtra 2026

In this section the users can find latest Usb Microphone tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Maharashtra. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Usb Microphone Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Maharashtra.

The information on Usb Microphone online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Maharashtra State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: All in One Pc (V2),Video Conferencing Camera / Web Camera (V2),Online Ups (?10 Kva) with Battery, Qty: 1748

Ref ID: 143189741

Deadline: 15Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: All in One Pc (V2),Video Conferencing Camera / Web Camera (V2),Online Ups (?10 Kva) with Battery, Qty: 1748

Ref ID: 143010356

Deadline: 11Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

All in One Pc (V2),Video Conferencing Camera / Web Camera (V2),Online Ups (?10 Kva) with Battery, Qty: 1748

Ref ID: 141604619

Deadline: 08Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Quotations are invited for purchase Color All in one printer, USB Studio Recording Microphone with Stand and Headphone with Mic invited by Central Computer Center. Last Date 16-05-2026 up to 03.00 pm

Ref ID: 141069792

Deadline: 16May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: Voice recorder, Qty: 4 Pieces, (BOQ Item #19)

Ref ID: 140351360

Deadline: 02May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Poly Studio X50 X52 X70 USB Expansion Microphone Cable Extender Pack, Qty: 4 Nos, (BOQ Item #8)

Ref ID: 139969068

Deadline: 06May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Poly Studio X50 X52 X70 USB Table Microphone, Qty: 4 Nos, (BOQ Item #7)

Ref ID: 139969067

Deadline: 06May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

USB Bluetooth Speakerphone with Integrated Microphone, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 139591339

Deadline: 27Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Voice recorder, Qty: 4 Pieces, (BOQ Item #19)

Ref ID: 139322816

Deadline: 25Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Quotations are invited for purchase of USB Studio Recording Microphone for Dept. of CS and IT invited by Central Computer Center, Last Date 10-03-2026 up to 03.00 pm

Ref ID: 137191538

Deadline: 10Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections