Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Scaffolding Tenders » Scaffolding Tenders from Odisha

Government Scaffolding Online Tenders from Odisha 2026

In this section the users can find latest Scaffolding tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Odisha. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Scaffolding Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Odisha.

The information on Scaffolding online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Odisha State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Odisha

Scaffolding Aluminium Tower Ladder, Qty: 2

Ref ID: 148309171

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Corrigendum: Quick Erect Scaffolding (Mcode- M6200007009 Pr- 100276177 Darlipalli), Qty: 10

Ref ID: 147344267

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Auction for Mixed Scrap, Mixed Scrap (Containing Rusted/Pitted/Cut/Damaged MS & CS Ferrous Structural, Pipes Fittings, Elbows, All types of Bearing, , Angles, Gratings, , Rusted/Damaged Scaffoldings,...

Ref ID: 147275158

Deadline: 29Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Auction for Mixed Ferrous Scrap, Mixed Ferrous Scrap (Containing Rusted/Pitted/Cut/Damaged MS & CS Ferrous Structural, Pipes Fittings, Elbows, All types of Bearing, , Angles, Gratings, , Rusted/Damage...

Ref ID: 146667901

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

All Repairs & Maintenance of P. Way Zonal Works for a Period Upto 30/9/2027 from Km 353.724 to 399.10 between Jen-Nrg & Kis-Sqq Section under Sse(P.Way)/Dhanmandal of Khurda Road Division.

Ref ID: 146557867

Deadline: 26Aug2026

Value: ₹ 28024708.11

State: Odisha

All Repairs and Maintenance of P. Way Zonal Works for a Period Upto 30/09/2027 from Km.399.20 to 418.363 on Nergundi - Barang Section and Km 397.30 to 410.37 on Tie Line under Sse(P.Way)/Cuttack of Kh...

Ref ID: 146557866

Deadline: 26Aug2026

Value: ₹ 27841100.54

State: Odisha

All Repairs and Maintenance of P. Way Zonal Works for a Period Upto 30/09/2027 from Km. 409.70 to 447.90 on Cuttack-Gorakhnath Section under the Jurisdiction of Sse(P.Way)/Kandarpur of Khurda Road Div...

Ref ID: 146557865

Deadline: 26Aug2026

Value: ₹ 25000346.30

State: Odisha

All Repairs & Maintenance of P.Way Zonal Works for a Period Upto 30/9/2027 Fromkm. 447.90 - 491.66 on Raghunathpur - Paradeep Section under the Jurisdiction of Sse(P.Way)/Gorakhnath of Khurda Road Div...

Ref ID: 146557864

Deadline: 26Aug2026

Value: ₹ 28796331.89

State: Odisha

M6236900691, As per specification document of enquiry, Qty: 70 NO, (BOQ Item #18), Scaffolding Items Pr 100274060 Talcher Super Thermal, SCAFFOLDING CLAMP

Ref ID: 145832378

Deadline: 07Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

M6236900690, As per specification document of enquiry, Qty: 5 NO, (BOQ Item #17), Scaffolding Items Pr 100274060 Talcher Super Thermal, SCAFFOLDING CLAMP

Ref ID: 145832377

Deadline: 07Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections