Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Insulated Copper Wire Tenders » Insulated Copper Wire Tenders from Chhattisgarh

Government Insulated Copper Wire Online Tenders from Chhattisgarh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Insulated Copper Wire tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Chhattisgarh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Insulated Copper Wire Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Chhattisgarh.

The information on Insulated Copper Wire online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Chhattisgarh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Chhattisgarh

Procurement of Copper Pvc Insulated Wires & Cables for Chp, Abvtps, Marwa.

Ref ID: 134894203

Deadline: 24Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Wire Pvc Insulated , Unsheathed Plain Annealed Copper Conductor. Single Core Indoor Wire as Per Rdso Specification No. Irs: 76/89 with Amd-3 of Size 3/0.75 Mm. Spec:

Ref ID: 132845910

Deadline: 15Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Running Contract for Un-Insulated Cadmium Copper Catenary Wire 65 Sq Mm (19/2.10Mm) Confirming to Rdso Specification No. Ti/Spc/Ohe/Cat(Cu-Cd)/0971.

Ref ID: 132517287

Deadline: 14Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Pa System Set. each Set Consisting of Four Items as Per the Specifications Mentioned:- (1) am Plifier250 Watt of Ahuja or Studio Master or Similar Make having Specifications: (I) Input-6Mic, 2Aux, (Ii...

Ref ID: 125743861

Deadline: 04Oct2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

General Electrical Work for Reconditioning of Welding Plant Supply System with Provision of Welding Plant Terminal Box

Ref ID: 121555130

Deadline: 31Jul2025

Value: ₹ 10692300.00

State: Chhattisgarh

Pa System Set. each Set Consisting of Four Items as Per the Specifications Mentioned:- (1) am Plifier250 Watt of Ahuja or Studio Master or Similar Make having Specifications: (I) Input-6Mic, 2Aux, (Ii...

Ref ID: 120657473

Deadline: 26Jun2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Auction for Conveyor Belt Cut Peice, Non-Ferrous Scrap of Nylon Conveyor Belt Small Cut Piece
Qty. :- 21.000 Mt

Note :- 1. Scrap Lot as Detailed above on as is where is Basis and no Compl...

Ref ID: 120176471

Deadline: 09Jun2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Auction for Conveyor Belt Cut Peice, Non-Ferrous Scrap of Nylon Conveyor Belt Small Cut Piece
Qty. :- 21.000 Mt

Note :- 1. Scrap Lot as Detailed above on as is where is Basis and no Compl...

Ref ID: 119437469

Deadline: 03Jun2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Auction for Conveyor Belt Cut Peice, Non-Ferrous Scrap of Nylon Conveyor Belt Small Cut Piece
Qty. :- 21.000 Mt

Note :- 1. Scrap Lot as Detailed above on as is where is Basis and no Compl...

Ref ID: 119213048

Deadline: 27May2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Wire Pvc Insulated , Unsheathed Plain Annealed Copper Conductor. Single Core Indoor Wire as Per Rdso Specification No. Irs: 76/89 with Amd-3 of Size 3/0.75 Mm. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the D...

Ref ID: 118375024

Deadline: 13May2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections