Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Hospital Elevator Tenders » Hospital Elevator Tenders from Himachal Pradesh

Government Hospital Elevator Online Tenders from Himachal Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Hospital Elevator tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Himachal Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Hospital Elevator Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Himachal Pradesh.

The information on Hospital Elevator online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Himachal Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Himachal Pradesh

Amc of 1 No. Bed Cum Passenger Elevator Lift at Civil Hospital Sarahan in Distt. for the Year 2026-28 W.E.F 30.09.2026 to 29.09.2028.

Ref ID: 148342080

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: ₹ 211826

State: Himachal Pradesh

Amc of Bed Cum Passenger Elevator in Distt. Hospital at Nahan in Distt. Sirmour for the Year 2026-28 W.E.F 30.09.2026 to 29.09.2028

Ref ID: 148342030

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: ₹ 182450

State: Himachal Pradesh

Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 1 No. 26 Passenger lift without Machine Room Elevator in Civil Hospital building at Keylong, DisttLahaul & Spiti HP (Sh:- Providing E.I. therein)

Ref ID: 147824675

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: ₹ 82764

State: Himachal Pradesh

Amc of 1 No. Passenger Elevator Otis Make Installed in Civil Hospital Theog District Shimla for One Year.

Ref ID: 146748665

Deadline: 14Aug2026

Value: ₹ 144253

State: Himachal Pradesh

Annual Maintenance Contract Amc of 2 No. 26 Passenger Elevators Johnson Make Installed in Civil Hospital Building at Poanta Sahib Distt. Sirmour H.P Machine No. L-L3879 and L-L3880 for One Year 28.10....

Ref ID: 140235069

Deadline: 05May2026

Value: ₹ 292980

State: Himachal Pradesh

Amc of Bed Cum Passenger Elevator in Ayurvedic Hospital in District Hospital Nahan, District Sirmour for the Year 2025-2026 W F 20-12-2025 to 19-12-2026.

Ref ID: 139958231

Deadline: 28Apr2026

Value: ₹ 106200

State: Himachal Pradesh

Corrigendum: Annual Maintenance Contract Amc of 2 No. 26 Passenger Elevators Johnson Make Installed in Civil Hospital Building at Poanta Sahib Distt. Sirmour H.P Machine No. L-L3879 and L-L3880 for On...

Ref ID: 139083264

Deadline: 16Apr2026

Value: ₹ 292980

State: Himachal Pradesh

Annual Maintenance Contract Amc of 2 No. 26 Passenger Elevators Johnson Make Installed in Civil Hospital Building at Poanta Sahib Distt. Sirmour H.P Machine No. L-L3879 and L-L3880 for One Year 28.10....

Ref ID: 138369303

Deadline: 06Apr2026

Value: ₹ 292980

State: Himachal Pradesh

Corrigendum: Annual Maintenance Contract Amc of 2 No. 26 Passenger Elevators Johnson Make Installed in Civil Hospital Building at Poanta Sahib Distt. Sirmour H.P Machine No. L-L3879 and L-L3880 for On...

Ref ID: 137211530

Deadline: 12Mar2026

Value: ₹ 292980

State: Himachal Pradesh

Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 1 No. 26 Passenger Lift Without Machine Room Elevator in Civil Hospital Building at Keylong, Distt. L and s Hp.

Ref ID: 136991704

Deadline: 10Mar2026

Value: ₹ 4789096

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections