Home » Tenders By Product » Latest High Temperature Nuts Tenders

Latest High Temperature Nuts Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest High Temperature Nuts tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for High Temperature Nuts Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on High Temperature Nuts online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Procurement of Single Piece Spring Inserted Reusable Seize Nut for Size M-27 & M-22.

Ref ID: 145448470

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Procurement of Single Piece Spring Inserted Reusable Seize Nut for Size M-25 Lock Nut M 025

Ref ID: 140927810

Deadline: 08Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Two way straight High Temperature Manuval valve with collor and Gland nuts 9 16 Inch MOC SS 316 part No 20SM9081 HT ESR1917, Qty: 6 No, (BOQ Item #12)

Ref ID: 128951153

Deadline: 17Nov2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Providing and Fixing Single Piece Spring Inserted Reusable Lock Nuts M-27 for Hook Bolt on 09 Nos. (Nine) Steel Girder Bridges under the Jurisdiction of Asst. Divisional Engineer/ Jagdalpur on Kk-Ii L...

Ref ID: 125743574

Deadline: 26Sep2025

Value: ₹ 9641367.20

State: Odisha

Providing and Fixing Single Piece Spring Inserted Reusable Self Lock Nuts(28 Mm) M-27 for Hook Bolt on Steel Girder Bridges over Khurda Road Division.

Ref ID: 125377189

Deadline: 19Sep2025

Value: ₹ 15114028.50

State: Maharashtra

High Temperature Anti Seize Paste, for Fastners, Nuts and Studs in Exhaust Manifold Area.

Ref ID: 121701924

Deadline: 10Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

High Temperature Anti Seize Paste, for Fastners, Nuts and Studs in Exhaust Manifold Area.

Ref ID: 120980627

Deadline: 26Jun2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Providing and Fixing Single Piece Spring Inserted Reusable Lock Nuts (28 Mm) M- 27 for Hook Bolt on Steel Girder Bridges under the Jurisdiction of Den/East of Sambalpur Division.

Ref ID: 120083453

Deadline: 25Jun2025

Value: ₹ 12172015.44

State: Odisha

Providing and Fixing Single Piece Spring Inserted Reusable Self Lock Nuts(28 Mm) M-27 for Hook Bolt on Steel Girder Bridges under the Jurisdiction of Sr.Den/West of Sambalpur Division.

Ref ID: 119828931

Deadline: 18Jun2025

Value: ₹ 17426107.52

State: West Bengal

High Temperature Anti Seizepaste for Fasteners, Nuts and Studs in Exhaust Manifold Area as Per Rdso's Ib No. Mp.Ib.En.02.06.09 (Rev.02 Dt.26.04.2019) in 01 Lb Tin Pack Make Felpro-C5-A or Similar

Ref ID: 113056557

Deadline: 23Jan2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections