Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Helicopters Tenders » Helicopters Tenders from Chandigarh (UT)

Government Helicopters Online Tenders from Chandigarh (UT) 2026

In this section the users can find latest Helicopters tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Chandigarh (UT). Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Helicopters Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Chandigarh (UT).

The information on Helicopters online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Chandigarh (UT) State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Indigenous Development of 8Tb-6101-500/ Self Sealing Type Fuel Tank for Mi-17 Series Helicopter

Ref ID: 147897061

Deadline: 24Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Auction for Helicopter EC145C2 (VT-HRY) and Spares and tools, Helicopter EC145C2 (VT-HRY) and Spares and tools Model Type: EC 145-C2 Manufacturer: Eurocopter, Germany Aircra...

Ref ID: 147276391

Deadline: 26Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Indigenous Development of 8-1940-016/ Ring for Mi-17 Series Helicopter

Ref ID: 145405692

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Procurement of one Twin pack (Complete Set) of Ground Power Unit namely “Powervamp (Model Coolspool 29 Twin ) or equivalent Model/Brand of 28 Volts DC version, 4800 Amps with all accessories” for ...

Ref ID: 145030189

Deadline: 21Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Auction for Helicopter EC145C2 (VT-HRY) and Spares and tools, Helicopter EC145C2 (VT-HRY) and Spares and tools Model Type: EC 145-C2 Manufacturer: Eurocopter, Germany Aircra...

Ref ID: 143365672

Deadline: 30Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Renewal of Comprehensive Insurance of One New Twin Engine State VIP Helicopter, VT-HYR, MBB-BK117D3 (H145-D3) (S/N-21262) (YoM-2024) for a period of one year

Ref ID: 143005756

Deadline: 16Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Renewal of Comprehensive Insurance of One New Twin Engine State VIP Helicopter, VT-HRY, (EC145 C2) (MSN: 9210) (YoM-2008) for a period of one year i.e. 19.08.2026 to 18.06.2027

Ref ID: 141061242

Deadline: 01Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Professional Painting Service - Paint Removal of Heliicopter, Cleaning and Washing of Helicopter, F, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 140748884

Deadline: 20May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Indigenious Development of Hoses 08 Lines for Mi-17 Iv V5 Helicopter

Ref ID: 140197115

Deadline: 18May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Annual Maintenance Contract & Sub Contract of Continuing Airworthiness Management Organization (CAMO) for Helicopter MBB BK 117 C-2 (EC-145),MSN# 9210, VT-HR

Ref ID: 138807508

Deadline: 20Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections