Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Heavy Melting Scrap Tenders » Heavy Melting Scrap Tenders from Maharashtra

Government Heavy Melting Scrap Online Tenders from Maharashtra 2026

In this section the users can find latest Heavy Melting Scrap tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Maharashtra. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Heavy Melting Scrap Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Maharashtra.

The information on Heavy Melting Scrap online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Maharashtra State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Maharashtra

Auction for Heavy melting steel scrap, Heavy melting steel scrap Container No. TGBU6646499/Size: 40 Cargo Weight (Approx.): 24580 Kgs Date of Arrival :- 28.12.2023 Container No. T...

Ref ID: 146108819

Deadline: 11Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Scrap Ms Heavy Melting, Quantity: 150 Mt.

Ref ID: 140869793

Deadline: 29May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Auction for Heavy melting steel scrap, Heavy melting steel scrap Container No. TGBU6646499/Size: 40 Cargo Weight (Approx.): 24580 Kgs Date of Arrival :- 28.12.2023 Container No. T...

Ref ID: 135240058

Deadline: 13Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Auction for HEAVY MELTING SCRAP, HEAVY MELTING SCRAP Weight :- 95520 KGS Container No & Size :- BMOU1046040 - 20 MRKU9031897 - 20 MRSU4194528 - 40 SUDU7887302 - 20 b...

Ref ID: 135175079

Deadline: 12Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Scrap Ms Heavy Melting, 250 Mt

Ref ID: 132588304

Deadline: 09Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Auction for Scrap Batteries of assorted sizes with or without container, Scrap Batteries of assorted sizes with or without container, (Qty: 10 MT) MS Heavy Melting Scrap, MS Heavy Melting Scrap cons...

Ref ID: 130259267

Deadline: 25Nov2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Auction for Air filter and Break Pad, Air filter and Break Pad Container No. TGHU7460999/Size: 40 Cargo Weight (Approx.): 350 Kgs Date of Arrival :- 29.01.2015 LOCATION : CONCOR,...

Ref ID: 129278685

Deadline: 10Nov2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Auction for F R P TANK Pipe and Other FRP Materials, F.R.P.TANK Assorted sizes, Pipe & Other FRP Materials (One lot = 4 tanks & pipes and other FRP material), (Qty: 1 LOT) Scrap Batteries of assorte...

Ref ID: 126667126

Deadline: 03Oct2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Auction for Melting Scrap, Melting Scrap
Container No.:- Beau4861621/Size: 40
No of Packages: - 1
Date of Arrival :- 22.05.2023

Container No.:- Temu7795408/Size: 40
No of Pack...

Ref ID: 124348990

Deadline: 26Aug2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Scrap M.S. Heavy Melting, Quantity: 150 Mt

Ref ID: 124019999

Deadline: 30Aug2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections