Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Gunman Tenders » Gunman Tenders from Chhattisgarh

Government Gunman Online Tenders from Chhattisgarh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Gunman tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Chhattisgarh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Gunman Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Chhattisgarh.

The information on Gunman online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Chhattisgarh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Chhattisgarh

Deployment of 19 Nos. Security Guard, 02Nos. Gunman, 01Nos. Security Supervisor through Outsourcing Basis at Ee (Area Store), Csptcl, Bhilai against Tr-25/S&P/62 for a Period of One Year I.E. 01.06.20...

Ref ID: 138372009

Deadline: 15Apr2026

Value: ₹ 4624000

State: Chhattisgarh

Tender for Providing Security Guard & Gunman at Ee(Workshop) Dn. Bhilai & Dispensary, Bhilai through Outsourcing for a Period of 01 Year.

Ref ID: 132598649

Deadline: 30Dec2025

Value: ₹ 1966000

State: Chhattisgarh

Tender for Providing Security Guard & Gunman at Ee(Workshop) Dn. Bhilai & Dispensary, Bhilai through Outsourcing for a Period of 01 Year.

Ref ID: 131223252

Deadline: 23Dec2025

Value: ₹ 1966000

State: Chhattisgarh

Deployment of 19 Nos. Security Guard, 02Nos. Gunman, 01Nos. Security Supervisor through Outsourcing Basis at Ee (Area Store), Csptcl, Bhilai against Tr-24/S&P/24 for a Period of One Year I.E. 01.03.20...

Ref ID: 113519360

Deadline: 29Jan2025

Value: ₹ 4716000

State: Chhattisgarh

S.R Work At-Hockey Stadium,Pitch-1, Pitch-2, Hostal, Gunman Room At Khel Parisar Raipur

Ref ID: 113127279

Deadline: 16Jan2025

Value: ₹ 2905000.00

State: Chhattisgarh

Deployment of 19 Nos. Security Guard, 02Nos. Gunman, 01Nos. Security Supervisor through Outsourcing Basis at Ee (Area Store), Csptcl, Bhilai against Tr-24/S&P/24 for a Period of One Year I.E. 01.03.20...

Ref ID: 112159042

Deadline: 09Jan2025

Value: ₹ 4716000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections