Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Deployment of 19 Nos. Security Guard, 02Nos. Gunman, 01Nos. Security Supervisor through Outsourcing Basis at Ee (Area Store), Csptcl, Bhilai against Tr-24/S&P/24 for a Period of One Year I.E. 01.03.20...
Posting Date: 21 Dec 2024
Deadline: 09 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112159042
Notice Ref. No.: TR-24/S&P/24
Tender Value: ₹ 4716000
Tender EMD: ₹ 48000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Deployment of 19 Nos. Security Guard, 02Nos. Gunman, 01Nos. Security Supervisor through Outsourcing basis at EE (Area Store), CSPTCL, Bhilai against TR-24/S&P/24 for a period of one year i.e. 01.03.2025 to 28.02.2026
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 47.16 Lac
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 48000.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 09/01/2025 03:00PM
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 09/01/2025 03:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections