Home » Tenders By Product » Latest Diesel Car Tenders

Latest Diesel Car Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest Diesel Car tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Diesel Car Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on Diesel Car online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Gujarat

Auction for TATA INDICA VISTA DIESEL CAR SCRAP MODEL JULY-2011 WHITE COLOUR, TATA INDICA VISTA DIESEL CAR SCRAP MODEL JULY-2011 WHITE COLOUR Note :- E-auction is conducted for ELV. (...

Ref ID: 148567098

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Hiring of One (1) Diesel / Cng Motor Cab (Preferably Luxury Taxi / Luxury Car), for Office Use as Inspection Vehicle in the Office of the Assistant Engineer, Nabadwip Highway Sub-Division...

Ref ID: 148497248

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

C-Check Items for Cpcv-4 M/S Koel

Ref ID: 148489520

Deadline: 07Oct2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Engaging Hire Vehicle (Diesel Car) for Use of Municipal Commissioner Yemmiganur Municipality for the Month of September 2026 to August 2027.

Ref ID: 148487567

Deadline: 22Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Air Shield Def (Part No: Ax1014552) Aus 32 as Per Rdso Latterno. El/0.6.2/Pcmain Iso Standards/Is Standards (I)Iso-22241-1, Is17042 : Part 1 :2020 (Ii) Iso22241-2, is 17042 : Part 2 : 2020(Iii)Iso-222...

Ref ID: 148457461

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Supplying a diesel car on daily hire charges basis for official use of Sub-Divisional Officer, Guskara Irrigation Sub-Division, Guskara, Purba Bardhaman.

Ref ID: 148457340

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Custom Bid for Services - Engagement of 01 Number of Diesel or Petrol Engine Driven Car or Equivale, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148444570

Deadline: 24Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Corrigendum: Toyota Fortuner Vehicle Model-4Wd, 2.8L, 6Mt, Diesel for Vmj, Qty: 7

Ref ID: 148421889

Deadline: 04Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Hiring of 01 (One) No. Diesel Motor Car Including Driver on Daily Hire Rate Basis for the Period from 01.10.2026 to 30.09.2027 (12 Months) having ......... for the Office of the Assistant Engineer, Ch...

Ref ID: 148418720

Deadline: 22Sep2026

Value: ₹ 1

State: Tamil Nadu

Se/O/Cbe/F. Arasur Vehicle/ Et.12/2026-27, Dt.02.09.2026

Ref ID: 148417771

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections