Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Diesel Car Tenders » Diesel Car Tenders from Rajasthan

Government Diesel Car Online Tenders from Rajasthan 2026

In this section the users can find latest Diesel Car tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Rajasthan. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Diesel Car Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Rajasthan.

The information on Diesel Car online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Rajasthan State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Rajasthan

Work of Taking Vehicles (Car with Diesel and Driver) on Contract in the Municipality.

Ref ID: 147492448

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: ₹ 490000.00

State: Rajasthan

Repair, Servicing and Overhauling of Greaves Cotton Make Diesel Alternator Set 500Kva, 750V in Power Cars during Poh at Carriage Workshop Ajmer.

Ref ID: 144416910

Deadline: 24Jul2026

Value: ₹ 56488049.14

State: Rajasthan

Hiring Of Car /bolero/jeep In Diesel Variant Only With Driver For The Executive Engineer (220 Kv Gss ), Rajasthan Rajya Vidyut Prasaran Nigam Limited, Dahra ,kota W.e.f. 01.07.2026 To 31.03.2027

Ref ID: 143542683

Deadline: 24Jun2026

Value: ₹ 323100.00

State: Rajasthan

Comprehensive Maintenance Contract for Cummins Make Diesel Engines (Model Nta-855R) and Associated Electric, Electropneumatic Systems of 02 Nos. High Rise Diesel Electric Tower Cars (Detc-Twin Drive U...

Ref ID: 143514041

Deadline: 08Jul2026

Value: ₹ 10168984.32

State: Rajasthan

Annual Contract For 01 Vehicle Ac Hatchback Car, Model Not Older Than 06year, Diesel Petrol Cng Variant Along With Driver And Fuel For Minimum 12 Hrs For 1500 Kmfor Actual Run] For The Office Works Fo...

Ref ID: 143330641

Deadline: 22Jun2026

Value: ₹ 386690.00

State: Rajasthan

Repair, Servicing and Overhauling of Cummins Make Diesel Alternator Set 500Kva, 750V in Power Cars during Poh at Carriage Workshop Ajmer.

Ref ID: 141308992

Deadline: 05Jun2026

Value: ₹ 270476613.19

State: Rajasthan

Regarding Hiring of Car/Vehicle Along with Driver, Diesel and other Expenses for Site Inspection and other Work in Municipal Council Jalore Area.

Ref ID: 140980507

Deadline: 21May2026

Value: ₹ 500000.00

State: Rajasthan

Set of Spares as Per Annexure a ( Attached )For Cummins Make Cpcb-Ii Diesel Engine of Power Car.

Ref ID: 140972217

Deadline: 22May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Tender/consent For Hiring Of Vehicle Car- Diesel/petrol Variant With Ac &amp Not Less Than Of 1200 Cc) With Driver W.e.f. 01.04.2026 To 31.03.2027 (12 Months) For Office Of The Se(contracts-ii), Rv...

Ref ID: 138128174

Deadline: 25Mar2026

Value: ₹ 346800.00

State: Rajasthan

Work of Taking Vehicle (Car with Diesel and Driver) on Contract in Municipal Office

Ref ID: 138094594

Deadline: 30Mar2026

Value: ₹ 490000.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections