Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Diesel Car Tenders » Diesel Car Tenders from Telangana

Government Diesel Car Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Diesel Car tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Diesel Car Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Diesel Car online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Corrigendum: Toyota Fortuner Vehicle Model-4Wd, 2.8L, 6Mt, Diesel for Vmj, Qty: 7

Ref ID: 148421889

Deadline: 04Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Toyota Fortuner Vehicle Model-4Wd, 2.8L, 6Mt, Diesel for Vmj, Qty: 7

Ref ID: 147831153

Deadline: 01Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Supply of Cummins Valvoline Diesel Exhaust Fluid (Def) Also Known as Aus-32 as Per Iso 22241- 1 for Cpcb-Iv+ Compliant Diesel Engines Fitted in Lhb Type Power Cars.

Ref ID: 144941367

Deadline: 22Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Sc Division: Annual Maintenance Contract (B, C & D Checks) for Diesel Engines Provided in Tower Cars of Sc Division for a Period of Two Years

Ref ID: 144540091

Deadline: 28Jul2026

Value: ₹ 35248273.78

State: Telangana

Radiator Coolant of Grade Eg Premix 50/50 for Suitable to Provide Greaves Cotton Engine Cpcb-Ii, Cummins Engine & Kirloskar Engine in Lhb Power Car 500 Kva Diesel Engines. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months...

Ref ID: 142826259

Deadline: 26Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Hiring of 01 Number Non-AC Diesel car for official utilization of Divisional Engineer/O&M Division/TGTRANSCO /Nalgonda for the period from 01.07.2026 to 31.03.2027

Ref ID: 141415831

Deadline: 10Jun2026

Value: ₹ 412020.00

State: Telangana

Hiring of 01 Number Non-A/C Diesel Car for official use of Divisional Engineer/MRT & Transformers /TGTRANSCO/Nalgonda for the period from 01.07.2026 to 31.03.2027

Ref ID: 141415622

Deadline: 10Jun2026

Value: ₹ 451530.00

State: Telangana

Supply of Diesel Exhaust Fluid (Def)

Ref ID: 140471170

Deadline: 08May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Diesel Exhaust Fluid (Def) Also Known as Aus-32 as Per Iso 22241-1 or is 17042: Part-1: 2020 for Cpcb-Iv+ Compliant Diesel Engines Fitted in Lhb Type Power Cars. Suitable Makes: Cummins, Koel Only. On...

Ref ID: 140030436

Deadline: 04May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Slbhes - Civil- Providing 1 No. Hired Diesel/Petrol/Electric Vehicle Car(A/C) Along with Driver for 24Hrs Per Day for the Inspection of Works of Civil Division by the Se/Civil/Slbhes, Srisailam Dam We...

Ref ID: 138972966

Deadline: 10Apr2026

Value: ₹ 668400.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections