Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Dairy Plant Tenders » Dairy Plant Tenders from Gujarat

Government Dairy Plant Online Tenders from Gujarat 2026

In this section the users can find latest Dairy Plant tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Gujarat. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Dairy Plant Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Gujarat.

The information on Dairy Plant online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Gujarat State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Gujarat

Corrigendum: Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of 2Nos. 150Kl Capacity Milk Silos Along with all Required Accessories, Pumps, Valve Clusters, Ss Pipeline, Electrical Cables & Control Panel...

Ref ID: 148420657

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: ₹ 38300000.00

State: Gujarat

Work Place Monitioring of Dudhsagar Dairy Mehsana Plant, Kadi,Vihar,Patan,Kheralu,Harij Plant & Jagudan,Ubkhal Cattlefeed Plant as Per Factory Act

Ref ID: 148220130

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: ₹ 42000.00

State: Gujarat

Extension of Sudama Dairy Packing Plant at Kutiyana. Taluka :- Kutiyana , Dist.:- Porbandar

Ref ID: 148188972

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: ₹ 96590888.62

State: Gujarat

Supply of 10 Kg Powder Tin Vacuum and Gas Flushing Machine for N1n2 Powder Plant at Dudhsagar Dairy - Mehsana.

Ref ID: 147819278

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: ₹ 660000.00

State: Gujarat

Supply of Caustic Soda Flakes, Caustic Soda Lye and Nitric Acid at Different Unloading Points at Main Plant, Dudhsagar Dairy, Mehsana and at our Chilling Centres in Gujarat.

Ref ID: 147819274

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: ₹ 5000000.00

State: Gujarat

The tender invites bids for the transportation of approximately 1000 metric tons of sugar from the Sugar Factory to Banas Dairy Plant in Palanpur, Gujarat. The contract duration is from November 1, 2026, to October 31, 2028.

Ref ID: 147774725

Deadline: 31Oct2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Corrigendum: Supply of F 60 Atomizer Spares for N1n2 Powder Plant at Dudhsagar Dairy, Mehsana

Ref ID: 147548948

Deadline: 29Aug2026

Value: ₹ 891000.00

State: Gujarat

Corrigendum: Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of 2Nos. 150Kl Capacity Milk Silos Along with all Required Accessories, Pumps, Valve Clusters, Ss Pipeline, Electrical Cables & Control Panel...

Ref ID: 147548929

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: ₹ 38300000.00

State: Gujarat

Corrigendum: Supply, Installation and Commissioning of 20 Klph Capacity High Quality and High Pressure Two Stage Milk Homogenizer with all Accessories in Process Section at Dvsd Kadi Plant of Dudhsaga...

Ref ID: 147548892

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: ₹ 15200000.00

State: Gujarat

Rate Contract for Supply of Various Type of Dry Fruits for Ice Cream Plant, Sursagar Dairy, Surendranagar

Ref ID: 147251452

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections