Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Cable Trays Erection Tenders » Cable Trays Erection Tenders from West Bengal

Government Cable Trays Erection Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Cable Trays Erection tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Cable Trays Erection Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Cable Trays Erection online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Fabrication and Erection of Cable Tray and La Post for Stage 3 Idct A

Ref ID: 132141111

Deadline: 22Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Supply of Cable with Cable Laying and Glanding, Supply of Explosionproof Junction Box, Supply and Erection of Cable Tray at Lpg Import/Export Terminal of Indianoil Petronas Pvt. Ltd, Haldia.

Ref ID: 126922483

Deadline: 10Oct2025

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Supply of Cable and Cable Laying, Supply and Erection Power Distribution Panel and Control Panel, Supply and Erection of Cable Tray at Lpg Import/Export Terminal of Indianoil Petronas Pvt. Ltd, Haldia...

Ref ID: 126770488

Deadline: 06Oct2025

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Installation of Aluminium Composite Panel (Acp) and Glass Cladding on the Control Room Building's Front Exterior Face and Erection of Perforated Gi Cable Tray of Different Size with Allied Electrical...

Ref ID: 119347228

Deadline: 28May2025

Value: ₹ 2791754.00

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Rm/24-Pgns(S)/Civil/ E-Tender/2024-25/10Date 21.03.2025

Ref ID: 119207559

Deadline: 28May2025

Value: ₹ 2791754

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Rm/24-Pgns(S)/Civil/ E-Tender/2024-25/10Date 21.03.2025

Ref ID: 118847468

Deadline: 10May2025

Value: ₹ 2791754

State: West Bengal

Installation of Aluminium Composite Panel (Acp) and Glass Cladding on the Control Room Building's Front Exterior Face and Erection of Perforated Gi Cable Tray of Different Size with Allied Electrical...

Ref ID: 118256751

Deadline: 06May2025

Value: ₹ 2791754.00

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Rm/24-Pgns(S)/Civil/ E-Tender/2024-25/10Date 21.03.2025

Ref ID: 118117643

Deadline: 06May2025

Value: ₹ 2791754

State: West Bengal

Installation of Aluminium Composite Panel (Acp) and Glass Cladding on the Control Room Building's Front Exterior Face and Erection of Perforated Gi Cable Tray of Different Size with Allied Electrical...

Ref ID: 116944533

Deadline: 17Apr2025

Value: ₹ 2791754.00

State: West Bengal

Rm/24-Pgns(S)/Civil/ E-Tender/2024-25/10Date 21.03.2025

Ref ID: 116911483

Deadline: 17Apr2025

Value: ₹ 2791754

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections