Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Broomer Brush Tenders » Broomer Brush Tenders from Kerala

Government Broomer Brush Online Tenders from Kerala 2026

In this section the users can find latest Broomer Brush tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Kerala. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Broomer Brush Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Kerala.

The information on Broomer Brush online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Kerala State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Quaternary Ammonium Compound Based Surface Cleaner (Liquid) (V2) Conforming to is 14364,Domestic Wi, Qty: 469

Ref ID: 145001389

Deadline: 16Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Naphthalene (V3) Conforming to is 539,Toilet Soap, Liquid (V3) Conforming to is 4199,Air Freshener, Qty: 340

Ref ID: 144514095

Deadline: 09Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Quaternary Ammonium Compound Based Surface Cleaner (Liquid) (V2) Conforming to is 14364,Domestic Wi, Qty: 469

Ref ID: 144018155

Deadline: 06Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Supply of Stationery Articles on an Annual Rate Contract Basis

Ref ID: 140196237

Deadline: 30Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Top Broom Brush 5 Ft, Qty: 50 NOS, (BOQ Item #32)

Ref ID: 138458280

Deadline: 15Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Ihep Supply of Labour for Daily Sweeping and Cleaning of Various Floors of Idukki Underground Power House Moolamattom for a Period of One Year from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027

Ref ID: 138002709

Deadline: 23Mar2026

Value: ₹ 1207000

State: Kerala

Ihep Supply of Labour for Daily Sweeping and Cleaning of Various Floors of Idukki Underground Power House Moolamattom for a Period of One Year from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027

Ref ID: 136932461

Deadline: 16Mar2026

Value: ₹ 1207000

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: N7920-000058, Brush Weeping Broom, Qty: 1160 Pieces, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 134128930

Deadline: 28Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Brush sweeping hand soft broom, Qty: 5 Nos, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 133925423

Deadline: 29Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: N7920-000058, Brush Weeping Broom, Qty: 1160 Pieces, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 133830120

Deadline: 21Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections