Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Amc Of Hardware Tenders » Amc Of Hardware Tenders from Karnataka

Government Amc Of Hardware Online Tenders from Karnataka 2026

In this section the users can find latest Amc Of Hardware tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Karnataka. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Amc Of Hardware Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Karnataka.

The information on Amc Of Hardware online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Karnataka State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Karnataka

Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - it Hardware Maintenance (C-Amc); --; Comprehensive Main, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 145659414

Deadline: 31Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Hardware and software AMC, Qty: 1 AMC, (BOQ Item #12)

Ref ID: 145386969

Deadline: 28Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Comprehensive Hardware Amc for Udat; as Per Scope of Wo, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 143348973

Deadline: 06Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Selection of Service Provider for Providing Comprehensive Amc Services for it Hardware Items Effective from 01/07/2026 to 31/04/2028 for a Period of 1 Year and 9 Months.

Ref ID: 143109859

Deadline: 22Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Amc Services for Computer Hardware Items at Circle Office and Branches/ Offices of Chikkamagaluru, Hassan, Madikeri, Mangaluru, Puttur , Davanagere Regions in Karnataka State under Canara Bank, Circle...

Ref ID: 142987655

Deadline: 24Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Providing Comprehensive Onsite Amc Servicesfor it Hardware Items at Various Branches/Offices under Canara Bank Regional Office Ghaziabad for a Period of 1 Year from 01.06.2026 to 31.05.2027

Ref ID: 140394060

Deadline: 11May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Selection of Service Provider for Providing Comprehensive Amc Services for it Hardware Items Effective from 01/06/2026 for a Period of 2 Years.

Ref ID: 139894533

Deadline: 06May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Rfp for Selection of Service Provider for Providing Comprehensive Amc Services for it Hardware Items Effective from 01/04/2026 for a Period of 1 Year

Ref ID: 139894519

Deadline: 27Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Amc for it Hardware from 01/05/2026- Ro Dehradun

Ref ID: 139716917

Deadline: 28Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Selection of Service Provider for Providing Comprehensive Amc Services for it Hardware Items Effective from 01/05/2026 for a Period of 2 Years for Branches/Offices of Ro West Delhi

Ref ID: 138854072

Deadline: 15Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections