Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Selection of Service Provider for Providing Comprehensive Amc Services for it Hardware Items Effective from 01/05/2026 for a Period of 2 Years for Branches/Offices of Ro West Delhi
Posting Date: 02 Apr 2026
Deadline: 15 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138854072
Notice Ref. No.: RFP/01/AMC/2026-28 dated 01/04/2026
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
SELECTION OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR PROVIDING COMPREHENSIVE AMC SERVICES FOR IT HARDWARE ITEMS EFFECTIVE FROM 01/05/2026 FOR A PERIOD OF 2 YEARS FOR BRANCHES/OFFICES OF RO WEST DELHI
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections