Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Work of uprooting/cutting with a welding machine and transporting to the storehouse, using one's own vehicle, of vacant girder poles/rail poles/STP poles under various 33/11 kV substations in the area...
Posting Date: 19 Jan 2026
Deadline: 24 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133890846
Notice Ref. No.: 90/EDC (F)/2025-26
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 3000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tenders are invited for Work of uprooting/cutting with a welding machine and transporting to the storehouse, using one's own vehicle, of vacant girder poles/rail poles/STP poles under various 33/11 kV substations in the area of Electricity Distribution Sub-division, First Kaimganj, under Electricity Distribution Division Kaimganj. Work of uprooting/cutting with a welding machine and transporting to the storehouse, using one's own vehicle, of vacant girder poles/rail poles/STP poles under various 33/11 kV substations in the area of Electricity Distribution Sub-division, First Kaimganj, under Electricity Distribution Division Kaimganj.
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections