Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Work of Making Door Frames and Windows at Various Places of Jawahar Kala Kendra
Posting Date: 02 May 2026
Deadline: 07 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140546270
Notice Ref. No.: JKK2627WSOB00009
Tender Value: ₹ 300000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work of making door frames and windows at various places of Jawahar Kala Kendra
Bid Type: works Bid Sub Type: furniture work NIB Code: JKK2627A0009Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding Bid Amount: 300000.00 Bid Required in Cover: 2 Bid Uploaded Date: 29/04/2026 Bid Publish Date: 29/04/2026 Available for Public Since Date: 29/04/2026 04:51 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections