Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Vehicle (Ac Car) Services On Outsource Basis
Posting Date: 02 Jun 2026
Deadline: 28 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142433173
Notice Ref. No.: KHEA/2026-27/SE0012
Tender Value: ₹ 1104288.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 20000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing 2-Ac Cars As Specified In The Tender Documents For One Year From The Date Of Tender Agreement
1. Six+1-Seater-AC Car (Toyota Innova, Maruti Ertiga, Kia or other equivalent 2019 and onward models) (Rate upto 2500 KMs), Qty: 1.00, Amt: 552000.00
2. Four+1-Seater-AC Car (Toyota Etios, Maruti Dezire, Kia or other equivalent models or other equivalent 2019 and onward models) (Rate upto 2500 KMs), Qty: 1.00, Amt: 144.00
3. Six+1-Seater-AC Car (Toyota Innova, Maruti Ertiga, Kia or other equivalent 2019 and onward models) (Rate Beyond 2500 KMs) (Rate Should be quoted only for PER KILOMETER), Qty: 1.00
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 20000.00
Est Amt: 1104288.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections