Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Service Contract For Housekeeping And Garden Services
Posting Date: 07 Jul 2025
Deadline: 19 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122219793
Notice Ref. No.: KHEA/2025-26/SE0010
Tender Value: ₹ 2908000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 58100.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 730
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Service Contract For Housekeeping And Garden Services
1. SERVICE FOR HOUSEKEEPING, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 2341000.00
2. SERVICE FOR GARDEN MAINTENANCE, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 567000.00
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 58100.00
Est Amt: 2908000.00
Tender Fees: 730.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections