Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: TA-10548 IND: Supporting Institutional Knowledge and Capacity Development for Planning of Climate Resilient and Sustainable Projects - Project Management Expert - Preparation of the Industrial and Eco...
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 19 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147053814
Notice Ref. No.:
Tender Value: ₹ 15500
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Asian Development Bank (ADB)
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
TA-10548 IND: Supporting Institutional Knowledge and Capacity Development for Planning of Climate Resilient and Sustainable Projects - Project Management Expert - Preparation of the Industrial and Economic Corridor Sector Development Program in West Bengal (59006-001)
Published: 06-Aug-2026
Consultant Type: Individual
Selection Method: Individual Consultant Selection (Ics)
Deadline of Submitting EOI: 19-Aug-2026 11:59 PM Manila local time
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections