Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Installation, Testing & Commissioning Of Digital Door Locks
Posting Date: 09 Sep 2025
Deadline: 25 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 125949605
Notice Ref. No.: KSTDC/2025-26/IND0035
Tender Value: ₹ 6143500.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 100000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Installation, Testing & Commissioning Of Digital Door Locks At New Kumar Krupa Guest House, Bengaluru.
1. Software and Hosting, Qty: 2.00 Year, Amt: 120000.00
2. RFID Card, Qty: 500.00 Nos, Amt: 112500.00
3. RFID Encoder and Decoder, Qty: 4.00 Nos, Amt: 16000.00
4. Digital lock set, Qty: 231.00 Nos, Amt: 5775000.00
5. AMC Charges, Qty: 2.00 Year, Amt: 120000.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 100000.00
Est Amt: 6143500.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections