Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Annual Maintenance Services For Air Conditioners
Posting Date: 27 Jul 2026
Deadline: 05 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146008521
Notice Ref. No.: KSTDC/2026-27/SE0028
Tender Value: ₹ 2300000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 25000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 580
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Selection Of Agency For Providing Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Services For Air Conditioners Of Kumara Krupa Guest House
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 25000.00
Est Amt: 2300000.00
Tender Fees: 580.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections