Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Supply of Brick 150 mm first class and second class cement Marang sand, coarse sand, boulder fine sand, local sand Stone blast 22.4 to 53 mm Brick ballast, Bala ballast rebar 2 mm mm mm mm Gram pime 3...
Posting Date: 04 Apr 2026
Deadline: 09 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139017229
Notice Ref. No.:
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Brick 150 mm first class and second class cement Marang sand, coarse sand, boulder fine sand, local sand Stone blast 22.4 to 53 mm Brick ballast, Bala ballast rebar 2 mm mm mm mm Gram pime 350 mm, cut stone, stone square, balm pipe 600, 900 mm, PBC pipe Animal fodder, straw, oil cake, chopped green fodder, pollen Solar light and street light Submersible pump. HP Ceiling Fan Blanket Wire/Wiring Supply of COVID-19 Goods and Equipment Polythene Net, Furniture, Dustbin, Construction Joint Plastic Tripa Sign Board, Gate Iron, Interlocking Cement Brick, Aluminum Door Tiles Shower Set, Costain, Randpump Material and Rebar, Solar Pump Sanitizer, Computer, Inverter Battery, Printer, Cleaning Kit, Cement Dust, Animal Fodder, Straw, Oil Cake, Chun Fodder, Pollen E Rickshaw, Trolley Cycle, Incinerator, Cleaning Kit, Polythene Bank, East Win, Other Material as per requirement Supply of Brick 150 mm first class and second class cement Marang sand, coarse sand, boulder fine sand, local sand Stone blast 22.4 to 53 mm Brick ballast, Bala ballast rebar 2 mm mm mm mm Gram pime 350 mm, cut stone, stone square, balm pipe 600, 900 mm, PBC pipe Animal fodder, straw, oil cake, chopped green fodder, pollen Solar light and street light Submersible pump. HP Ceiling Fan Blanket Wire/Wiring Supply of COVID-19 Goods and Equipment Polythene Net, Furniture, Dustbin, Construction Joint Plastic Tripa Sign Board, Gate Iron, Interlocking Cement Brick, Aluminum Door Tiles Shower Set, Costain, Randpump Material and Rebar, Solar Pump Sanitizer, Computer, Inverter Battery, Printer, Cleaning Kit, Cement Dust, Animal Fodder, Straw, Oil Cake, Chun Fodder, Pollen E Rickshaw, Trolley Cycle, Incinerator, Cleaning Kit, Polythene Bank, East Win, Other Material as per requirement
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections