Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Request For Proposal For Provide Manpower Services At Kfcsc Head Office On Contractutal Basis In The Year Of 2026-27
Posting Date: 26 May 2026
Deadline: 04 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142050334
Notice Ref. No.: KFCSCL/2026-27/SE0170
Tender Value: ₹ 174995.16
Tender EMD: ₹ 261860.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Request For Proposal For Provide Manpower Services At Kfcsc Head Office On Contractutal Basis In The Year Of 2026-27
1. ACCOUNTANT., Qty: 1.00, Amt: 6000.00
2. HOUSE KEEPER, Qty: 3.00, Amt: 11618.66
3. Account Assistant., Qty: 1.00, Amt: 4793.42
4. DATA ENTRY OPERATOR., Qty: 13.00
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 261860.00
Est Amt: 174995.16
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections