Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Purchase of Oil/Grease
Posting Date: 15 Aug 2026
Deadline: 31 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147312908
Notice Ref. No.: GKU/123-1
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 5000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Purchase of Oil/Grease - Description and Specification as Per the Tender Document
Form of Contract : Buy
Product Category : Oil/Gas/Lubricants
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date 15-08-2026 12:00
Bid document download End Date 31-08-2026 16:00
Bid Submission Start Date 15-08-2026 12:00
Bid Submission Closing Date 31-08-2026 17:00
Tender NIT View Date N/A
Remarks N/A
Pre-Bid Meeting No Meeting
Bid validity 60 Days
Bidding Processing Fee ( OFFLINE) 2, 500 INR. ()
Bidding Processing Fee Payable to SHREE GANESH KHAND UDYOG SAHAKARI MANDLI LTD.
Bidding Processing Fee Payable at VATARIA
Tender Fee Exempted No
Bid Security/EMD/Proposal Security INR ( OFFLINE) 5, 000 INR. () )
Bid Security/EMD/Proposal Security INR Payable to SHREE GANESH KHAND UDYOG SAHAKARI MANDLI LTD.
Bid Security/EMD/Proposal Security INR Payable at VATARIA
EMD Fee Exempted No
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections