Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Providing, Supplying, Installing & Commissioning Of Desktop Computers, Printers, And Zerox Machines To Karnataka State Police Housing & Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd In Bengaluru Office H...
Posting Date: 31 Jul 2026
Deadline: 07 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146327279
Notice Ref. No.: KSPHIDCL/2026-27/IND0004
Tender Value: ₹ 2400000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 48000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing, Supplying, Installing & Commissioning Of Desktop Computers, Printers, And Zerox Machines To Karnataka State Police Housing & Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd In Bengaluru Office Head Quarters
1. DESKTOP COMPUTERS, Qty: 8.00 No, Amt: 760000.00
2. A3 MONO MFP PRINTER, Qty: 6.00 No, Amt: 1080000.00
3. A3 COLOR INKJET PRINTER, Qty: 4.00 No, Amt: 340000.00
4. MFP PRINTER, Qty: 10.00 No, Amt: 220000.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 48000.00
Est Amt: 2400000.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections