Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Providing Project Management Consultancy Services Including Supervision, Quality Assurance, Progress Monitoring/Reporting, Measurement Billing & Documentation For The Work Of Construction Of Construct...
Posting Date: 01 Aug 2026
Deadline: 07 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146351533
Notice Ref. No.: KSPHIDCL/2026-27/SE0263/CALL-3
Tender Value: ₹ 201050.03
Tender EMD: ₹ 5100.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Project Management Consultancy Services Including Supervision, Quality Assurance, Progress Monitoring/Reporting, Measurement Billing & Documentation For The Work Of Construction Of Construction Of Inspector General Of Police (Igp) Residence In Davanagere City (Call-3)
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 5100.00
Est Amt: 201050.03
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections