Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Patchwork in Parking 1, 2 & 3 at Ekta Nagar.
Posting Date: 17 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147353655
Notice Ref. No.: 09 of 2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 2472532.93
Tender EMD: ₹ 24800
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1770
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Patchwork in Parking 1, 2 & 3 at Ekta Nagar.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works - Others
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date 16-08-2026 20:00
Bid document download End Date 24-08-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Start Date 16-08-2026 20:00
Bid Submission Closing Date 24-08-2026 18:00
Tender NIT View Date N/A
Remarks N/A
Pre-Bid Meeting No Meeting
Bid validity 120 Days
Bidding Processing Fee ( OFFLINE) 1, 770 INR. ()
Bidding Processing Fee Payable to CEO, SoUADTGA
Bidding Processing Fee Payable at Ekta Nagar Rajpipla
Tender Fee Exempted Yes
Bid Security/EMD/Proposal Security INR ( OFFLINE) 24, 800 INR. () )
Bid Security/EMD/Proposal Security INR Payable to CEO, SoUADTGA
Bid Security/EMD/Proposal Security INR Payable at Ekta Nagar rajpipla
EMD Fee Exempted Yes
Minimum FDR 24, 800 INR.
Maximum FDR 24, 800 INR.
Bank Guarantee Minimum 24800 INR
Bank Guarantee Maximum 24800 INR
Notice Documents
downloaduidbadf1ade-8b76-489e-8a77-c000c8965a1bnam.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections