Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Manpower Supply
Posting Date: 17 Jan 2025
Deadline: 04 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113270566
Notice Ref. No.: KCDCCB/2024-25/SE0004
Tender Value: ₹ 70754.09
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
To Provide Supporting Staff And Drivers To The Kolar And Chikballapura District Co-Operative Central Bank Ltd Kolar
1. DRIVER, Qty: 3.00, Amt: 6847.17
2. SUPPORTINGSTAFF, Qty: 28.00, Amt: 63906.92
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 50000.00
Est Amt: 70754.09
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections