Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Infrastructure Development Work for Girda Laboratory Building, Sama, Dist.: Vadodara
Posting Date: 02 Jun 2026
Deadline: 20 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142470042
Notice Ref. No.: GIRDA/Infra.Dev./26-27/653
Tender Value: ₹ 202964865.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 6088946
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 15000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Infrastructure Development Work for Girda Laboratory Building, Sama, Dist.: Vadodara
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 02-06-2026 10:30
Bid document download End Date : 20-06-2026 17:30
Bid Submission Closing Date : 20-06-2026 17:30
EMD Amount in ₹ : 6, 088, 946
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 15, 000
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections