Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Hygiene And Sanitation
Posting Date: 22 Feb 2025
Deadline: 08 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115176626
Notice Ref. No.: SSBJ/2024-25/IND0020/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 1014100.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 25030.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Hygiene And Sanitation
1. Soft Brooms -Good Quality -48 Length), Qty: 1000.00 Nos, Amt: 90000.00
2. Stick Brooms - 48 Length, Qty: 1500.00 Nos, Amt: 142500.00
3. Phenyl White, Qty: 2000.00 Ltr, Amt: 130000.00
4. Phenyl Black, Qty: 500.00 Ltr, Amt: 17500.00
5. Acid for cleaning tiles / wash basin/Commodes, Qty: 2000.00 Ltr, Amt: 40000.00
6. Bleaching Powder -Sreeram Brand, Qty: 1000.00 Kgs, Amt: 20000.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 25030.00
Est Amt: 1014100.00
Entity Type: Others
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections