Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Fresh Ration Vegetable And Fruits
Posting Date: 31 Jan 2025
Deadline: 11 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114054645
Notice Ref. No.: SSBJ/2024-25/IND0015
Tender Value: ₹ 3328370.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 66000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Fresh Ration Vegetable And Fruits
1. Frozen Green Peas 1 Kg Pkt, Qty: 150.00 Kgs, Amt: 17250.00
2. Frozen American Corn 1 Kg Pkt, Qty: 250.00 Kgs, Amt: 13000.00
3. Fresh American Corn (Bhuta), Qty: 12000.00 Nos, Amt: 84000.00
4. Cellery, Qty: 10.00 Kgs, Amt: 180.00
5. Red Cabbage, Qty: 20.00 Kgs, Amt: 400.00
6. Brocolli, Qty: 20.00 Kgs, Amt: 320.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 66000.00
Est Amt: 3328370.00
Entity Type: Others
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections