Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Food Catering Services
Posting Date: 14 Jun 2025
Deadline: 12 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 120897499
Notice Ref. No.: KHEA/2025-26/SE0009
Tender Value: ₹ 390.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 60000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Food Catering Services To Higher Education Academy, Dharwad
1. Breakfast, Tea & Coffee. Please refer Menu given in tender documents, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 50.00
2. Dinner. Please refer Menu given in tender documents, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 150.00
3. Tea, Coffee & Snacks. Please refer Menu given in tender documents, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 40.00
4. Lunch. Please refer Menu given in tender documents
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 60000.00
Est Amt: 390.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections