Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Design, Development, Maintenance of Website with Content Management System
Posting Date: 10 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146910400
Notice Ref. No.: CIRT/Web/2025-26/01
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 8000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Design, Development, Maintenance of Website with Content Management System Title : Design Development Maintenance of Website with Content Management System
Request of Tender Document From : 19-06-2025 09:30 Issue of Tender Document From : 19-06-2025 09:31 Request of Tender Document To : 24-07-2025 15:58 Issue of Tender Document To : 24-07-2025 15:59 Cost Open Date and Time : 04-09-2025 11:00 Tender Closing Date and Time : 24-07-2025 16:00 Run Line Number: Click here for Tender details Estimated Cost: 0 EMD: 8, 000 Form Fee: 1, 180 Tender Processing Fee: 2, 360 Region: CIRT -PUNE Area Of Interest: Computer Software/Web SiteITIT - AMC Facility ManagementIT - S/W develpoment; Systems Integration NetworkingInformation Technology (IT) COT: CIRT-GENERAL Description Of Work: Design, Development, Maintenance of Website with Content Management System
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections