Tender for Corrigendum: Tfm Skid, Qty: 1

The GSPL INDIA GASNET LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Tfm Skid, Qty: 1 in Panipat, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7779262 | Ref ID: 147597753). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 84729.

The tender is published on 20 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 27 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Turbine Flow Meter category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 27 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Turbine Flow Meter Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Corrigendum: Tfm Skid, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026

Deadline: 27 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 147597753

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7779262

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 84729

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

TFM Skid
BOQ Title: Turbine Flow Meter
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 28-07-2026 3:24 PM
End Date: 27-08-2026 5:00 PM
EMD Amount: 84729
GeMARPTS Searched: Wheeled Skid Steer Loader (V2) as per IS / ISO 7131 (Latest), Diesel Power Generator (V2), Anti - Skid Shoes (IAF), Non Skid Chain (Defence), HIGH DENSITY (Anti Skid) POLY ETHYLENE SACK (NON LAMINATED) WOVEN BAGS ON CIRCULAR LOOM, Coolant Hose

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections