Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Construction Work of New Subdivision Extension Work of Sgr Building, Construction and Repair Work of Boundary Wall and Special Repair and other Related Civil Works at 33/11 Kv S/S Fatehpu...
Posting Date: 26 Jun 2026
Deadline: 29 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144041444
Notice Ref. No.: 155/ECC(D)Ag/2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 3880764
Tender EMD: ₹ 48000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 3540
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Construction Work of New Subdivision Extension Work of Sgr Building, Construction and Repair Work of Boundary Wall and Special Repair and other Related Civil Works at 33/11 Kv S/S Fatehpur Sikri (Ipds)
155/Ecc(D)Ag/2026-27
CONSTRUCTION WORK OF NEW SUBDIVISION EXTENSION WORK OF SGR BUILDING, CONSTRUCTION AND REPAIR WORK OF BOUNDARY WALL AND SPECIAL REPAIR AND OTHER RELATED CIVIL WORKS AT 33/11 KV S/S FATEHPUR SIKRI (IPDS)
Category: Civil Works
Organisation Chain: Dakshinanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd.
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 120
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 04-Jun-2026 11:00 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 29-Jun-2026 04:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 29-Jun-2026 04:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 30-Jun-2026 03:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 48, 000
Tender Value in ₹: 38, 80, 764
Tender Fee in ₹: 3, 540
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections