Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Construction Work of Pick up Bus Stand at Salvav Swaminarayan School Bridge at Vapi.Under M.P.Grant 2025-26 (Third Attempt).
Posting Date: 31 Dec 2025
Deadline: 08 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132954339
Notice Ref. No.: 19 of 2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 215003.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 2150
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 708
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction Work of Pick up Bus Stand at Salvav Swaminarayan School Bridge at Vapi.Under M.P.Grant 2025-26 (Third Attempt).
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works - Buildings
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 31-12-2025 12:00
Bid document download End Date : 08-01-2026 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 08-01-2026 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 2, 150
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 708
Notice Documents
3.ANNEXURE-1-Technical-Specification.pdf
4-ANNEXURE-2-BILL-OF-QUANTITIES.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections