Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Weigh Bridge Tenders » Weigh Bridge Tenders from Jammu and Kashmir

Government Weigh Bridge Online Tenders from Jammu and Kashmir 2026

In this section the users can find latest Weigh Bridge tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Jammu and Kashmir. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Weigh Bridge Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Jammu and Kashmir.

The information on Weigh Bridge online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Jammu and Kashmir State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Corrigendum: Annual Maintenance Contract for Electronic Weigh Bridge Capacity 50 Mt, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148575986

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Annual Maintenance Contract for Electronic Weigh Bridge Capacity 50 Mt, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 147643982

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Construction of 2500 Mt Ca Cold Store at Mazbug, Sopore, J and K, Supply and Installation of Sectional Doors and Weighing Bridge.

Ref ID: 146647241

Deadline: 11Aug2026

Value: ₹ 1036900

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Outsourcing of Weigh Bridge at F and V Market Zazna, Ganderbal for the Financial Year 2026 2027 W.E.F 13.08.2026 to 31.03.2027).

Ref ID: 146605844

Deadline: 11Aug2026

Value: ₹ 50000

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Infrastructural Development/ Upgradation in F V Market Jablipora Anantnag Bwo Balance Work of Auction Phar/Left over Chain Link Fencing/Repair of Weighing Bridge/Genset Shed/Renovation Work.

Ref ID: 145786979

Deadline: 30Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Outsourcing of Weigh Bridge at F and V Market Zazna, Ganderbal for the Financial Year 2026-27 W.E.F 24.07.2026 to 31.03.2027

Ref ID: 145214843

Deadline: 21Jul2026

Value: ₹ 50000

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Outsourcing of Weigh Bridge at F and V Market Zazna, Ganderbal for the Financial Year 2026-27 W.E.F 17.04.2026 to 31.03.2027)

Ref ID: 139010005

Deadline: 15Apr2026

Value: ₹ 50000

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Weigh Bridge, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1)

Ref ID: 138588728

Deadline: 11Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Outsourcing of Weigh Bridge at F and V Market Zazna Ganderbal for the Financial Year 2026-27 W.E.F 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027)

Ref ID: 137881422

Deadline: 27Mar2026

Value: ₹ 50000

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Electronic Weigh Bridge (Without Civil Work), Qty: 10

Ref ID: 136708881

Deadline: 09Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections