Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Temporary Building Tenders » Temporary Building Tenders from Gujarat

Government Temporary Building Online Tenders from Gujarat 2026

In this section the users can find latest Temporary Building tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Gujarat. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Temporary Building Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Gujarat.

The information on Temporary Building online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Gujarat State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Gujarat

Annual Rate Contract for Providing Temporary Decorative & Extra Lighting on Different Buildings, Bridges, Roads on Festival Days and Occasions.

Ref ID: 146920425

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: ₹ 30000000.00

State: Gujarat

Corrigendum: Term Contract for Artificer Works in Temporary Buildings at Makarpura Afs Baroda

Ref ID: 146565534

Deadline: 11Aug2026

Value: ₹ 3000000

State: Gujarat

Providing Temporary Illumination (Roshni) on Various Government Buildings (For Two Days) for District Level Celebration of 15Th August 2026, Independence Day in Patan District.

Ref ID: 146465410

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: ₹ 674327.99

State: Gujarat

Providing and Erecting Temporary Roshani Work on Various Government Buildings for 15Th August, 2026 District Level Celebration at Bhuj, Dist-Kachchh (Dt.15/08/2026)

Ref ID: 146461750

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: ₹ 302874.50

State: Gujarat

Providing and Erecting Temporary Roshani Work on Government Buildings for 15Th August, 2026 District Level Celebration at any Taluka in Dist-Kachchh.(For 2 Days)

Ref ID: 146461133

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: ₹ 111516.66

State: Gujarat

Providing Temporary Roshini on Government Buildings of Taluka Place (Where District Level Function is Organized) during Celebration of District Level Independence Day 2026 at Dist.- Mahisagar (From 14...

Ref ID: 146395671

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: ₹ 221702.47

State: Gujarat

Providing Temporary Roshini on Government Buildings of District Headquarter Lunawada for Celebration of District Level Independence Day 2026 at Dist.- Mahisagar. (From 14.08.2026 to 15.08.2026)

Ref ID: 146395501

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: ₹ 381887.46

State: Gujarat

Providing and Erecting Temporary Decorative Roshni in Various Buildings for Celebration of 15Th August under Junagadh District (Dt :13 to 15/08/2026)

Ref ID: 146395481

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: ₹ 250521.69

State: Gujarat

Providing Temporary Illumination (Roshni ) on Various Govt. Buildings for District Level Celebration Programme of Independence Day for Surat Di.Surat ( 14 & 15.08.2026. for 2 Days)

Ref ID: 146262850

Deadline: 06Aug2026

Value: ₹ 224127.48

State: Gujarat

Providing Temporary Illumination (Roshni) on Various Government Buildings (For Two Days) for District Level Celebration of 15Th August 2026, Independence Day in Mehsana District.

Ref ID: 146236020

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: ₹ 622323.85

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections