Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Providing Temporary Roshini on Government Buildings of Taluka Place (Where District Level Function is Organized) during Celebration of District Level Independence Day 2026 at Dist.- Mahisagar (From 14...
Posting Date: 01 Aug 2026
Deadline: 10 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146395671
Notice Ref. No.: SDC/03 OF 2026-27 (1)
Tender Value: ₹ 221702.47
Tender EMD: ₹ 11100
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 600
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Temporary Roshini on Government Buildings of Taluka Place (Where District Level Function is Organized) during Celebration of District Level Independence Day 2026 at Dist.- Mahisagar (From 14.08.2026 to 15.08.2026)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 01-08-2026 12:00
Bid document download End Date : 10-08-2026 12:05
Bid Submission Closing Date : 10-08-2026 12:05
EMD Amount in ₹ : 11, 100
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 600
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections