Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Substation Equipment Tenders » Substation Equipment Tenders from Goa

Government Substation Equipment Online Tenders from Goa 2026

In this section the users can find latest Substation Equipment tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Goa. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Substation Equipment Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Goa.

The information on Substation Equipment online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Goa State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Goa

Supply of Testing Equipments and Kits of Various Types for Mrt Division,Hv and Ehv Substations

Ref ID: 146484470

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: ₹ 106586168

State: Goa

Testing Equipments and Kits of Various Types for Mrt Division and Ehv Substations.

Ref ID: 145712069

Deadline: 04Aug2026

Value: ₹ 53928123

State: Goa

Annual Servicing of 11/0.44Kv Substation Equipments at Industrial Training Institute, Farmagudi.

Ref ID: 140394799

Deadline: 13May2026

Value: ₹ 108780

State: Goa

Annual Servicing of 11/0.44Kv Substation Equipments at Industrial Training Institute, Farmagudi.

Ref ID: 139904603

Deadline: 29Apr2026

Value: ₹ 108780

State: Goa

Annual Servicing of 33/0.44 Kv Substation Equipments at Goa College of Engineering , Farmagudi

Ref ID: 139904583

Deadline: 29Apr2026

Value: ₹ 313010

State: Goa

Supply of Heterodyne Tester Advanced Pd and Leakage Monitoring Equipment at Substation and Potential Detector with Frp Telescopic Rod up to 132Kv .

Ref ID: 137510289

Deadline: 17Mar2026

Value: ₹ 75000060

State: Goa

Supply of Heterodyne Tester Advanced Pd and Leakage Monitoring Equipment at Substation.

Ref ID: 120741049

Deadline: 25Jun2025

Value: ₹ 9118030

State: Goa

Work of Enhancement of 2 Nos of 6.3 Mva Power Transformers by Supply Erection Testing and Commissioning of 2 Nos of 10 Mva Power Transformer at 33Kv Corlim Substation

Ref ID: 111717879

Deadline: 01Jan2025

Value: ₹ 43225365

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections