Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Stp Tenders » Stp Tenders from Assam

Government Stp Online Tenders from Assam 2026

In this section the users can find latest Stp tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Assam. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Stp Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Assam.

The information on Stp online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Assam State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Assam

STP Culture Liquid, Qty: 90 Ltrs, (BOQ Item #19)

Ref ID: 148069015

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Assam

Corrigendum: Construction of 3 Nos. of Stps of Total 3.5 Mld Capacity at Kampur Mb, Digboi Mb and Titabar Mb Using any Mechanized Technology in Dbo Mode.

Ref ID: 147640899

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: ₹ 147836197

State: Assam

Repair/Maintenance of Swimming Pool, Stp, Stand by Supply, Voltage Stabilizer, Mechanical Laundry Plant, Boiler, Oil Fire Incinerator and Fire Fighting System with Allied Works at Saa under Ge (S) Tez...

Ref ID: 147634455

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: ₹ 3200000

State: Assam

Construction of 3 Nos. of Stps of Total 3.5 Mld Capacity at Kampur Mb, Digboi Mb and Titabar Mb Using any Mechanized Technology in Dbo Mode.

Ref ID: 146103662

Deadline: 19Aug2026

Value: ₹ 147836197

State: Assam

Design, Supply, Transportation, Construction, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of 3 Nos. of Stps of Total 3.0 Mld Capacity at Basugaon ,Bijni Mb and Tangla Mb Using Wsp Technology in Dbo Mode

Ref ID: 146087068

Deadline: 19Aug2026

Value: ₹ 129184522

State: Assam

Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Sweeper; as Per Rfp,Manpower Outsourci, Qty: 25

Ref ID: 145221741

Deadline: 25Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Assam

Corrigendum: Repair Maint of Stp Installations and Various Sps under Ge Missamari

Ref ID: 144935432

Deadline: 15Jul2026

Value: ₹ 4000000

State: Assam

At Nbq - Provision of Stp (100 Kld ),Etp (200 Kld) , Drainage Network and other Ancillary Work in Nbq Workshop. (Project Id. 08.10.42.25.3.73.003)

Ref ID: 144540002

Deadline: 27Jul2026

Value: ₹ 94252982.11

State: Assam

Corrigendum: Repair Maint of Stp Installations and Various Sps under Ge Missamari

Ref ID: 144539168

Deadline: 10Jul2026

Value: ₹ 4000000

State: Assam

Self adhesive APP membrane 3 mm thick, Qty: 6 Roll, (BOQ Item #18)

Ref ID: 144285032

Deadline: 10Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections