Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Rsj Pole Tenders » Rsj Pole Tenders from Chhattisgarh

Government Rsj Pole Online Tenders from Chhattisgarh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Rsj Pole tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Chhattisgarh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Rsj Pole Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Chhattisgarh.

The information on Rsj Pole online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Chhattisgarh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Chhattisgarh

Estimate for Dismentaling of 06 No. H-Beam & 4 No. Lt Pole Rsj at Various Location of Raipur under Ganj Zone of City Central Dn. Raipur. 78-028-5160-2025-0068 Dt. 25.03.26. R60028250558. (O&M-203-I)\R...

Ref ID: 148456554

Deadline: 23Sep2026

Value: ₹ 25238

State: Chhattisgarh

E-Tender Replacement of 32 Nos. Broken Pcc/Rsj Pole of 11 Kv, 11Kv Dp 03 No, X-Mer Dp 01 & 14 no Lt. Line At. Various Villages U/N Pamgarh D/C of Ee(O&M)Dn, Pamgarh.

Ref ID: 146478730

Deadline: 14Aug2026

Value: ₹ 538413.00

State: Chhattisgarh

Estimate for Shifting of 01 Rsj Pole of Lt Line Applied by Mrs. Maina Dadar W/O Bhupendra Kumar Dada Near Indria Chowk Shyam Nagar Telibandha under Civil Line Zone City Dn. East Raipur. 78-035-5145-26...

Ref ID: 144525931

Deadline: 23Jul2026

Value: ₹ 48746

State: Chhattisgarh

Estimate for Plinth of Power Transformer Earth of Power Transformer for Add Power Xmer of 5 Mva at Lingiadih S/S Unaer City Dn-1 (East) Bilaspur.Estimate for 02 no Dp on Rsj Pole 8 Mtr for La Mounting...

Ref ID: 141207207

Deadline: 02Jun2026

Value: ₹ 384347

State: Chhattisgarh

Estimate for Replacement of Deteriorated/Bent Lt Rsj Poles at Various Locations under Gudhiyari Zone City Dn. (N), Cspdcl, Raipur. 78-028-5151-025-0077 Dt. 30.03.2026 R51028250743. (O&M-07-Ii)Estimate...

Ref ID: 140956732

Deadline: 28May2026

Value: ₹ 241458

State: Chhattisgarh

Estimate for Replacement of Deteriorated/Burnt Lt Ab Cable Anf One Rsj Pole at Ekta Chowk, Ekta Nagar, Gudhiyari under Gudhiyari Zone City Dn. (N), Cspdcl, Raipur. 78-028-5151-025-0066 Dt. 21.01.2026....

Ref ID: 140026599

Deadline: 13May2026

Value: ₹ 350135

State: Chhattisgarh

Estimate for Replacement of 08 Nos. Deteriorated/End Rsj Pole at Different Location under Shankar Nagar Zone City Dn. East Raipur. 78-33P-5145-25-0053 Dt. 05.01.26. R4533p250766. (33P-172-I)Estimate F...

Ref ID: 139271678

Deadline: 29Apr2026

Value: ₹ 214415

State: Chhattisgarh

Estimate for Replacement of Deteriorated/Bent Lt Rsj Poles at Various Locations under Gudhiyari Zone City Dn. (N), Cspdcl, Raipur. 78-028-5151-025-0063 Dt. 21.01.2026 R51028250740. (O&M-125-Ii)Estimat...

Ref ID: 139271676

Deadline: 29Apr2026

Value: ₹ 290672

State: Chhattisgarh

Estimate for Replacement of 01 No. Rsj 9.3 Mtr. Lt Pole Damaged Near Riya Mobile Dubey Colony Mowa from the Vehicle of Mr. Vinay Singh Chouhan (Vehicle No. Cg/07/By-1347) on Dtd. 01.03.2026. under Dal...

Ref ID: 139225195

Deadline: 28Apr2026

Value: ₹ 111314

State: Chhattisgarh

Estimate for Replacement of 33 Kv Ab Cable with Dog Conductor at 33/11 Kv Swagat Vihar S/S. Dunda, Raipur under City Dn. South, Raipur. 78-33P-5156-25-0041 Dt. 29.12.25. R5633p250867. (33P-161-I)Estim...

Ref ID: 139070877

Deadline: 27Apr2026

Value: ₹ 284219

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections